Admission Notice for Class XI in the Academic Year 2020-21

For VKV Itanagar, Nirjuli, Jairampur & Roing
 
IMPORTANT NOTICE
  1. The list published is provisional in nature.
  2. Admission will be confirmed only after sending the documents asked for and paying the school fee in the link that will be provided by the school to you after confirmation.
  3. Please complete the admission process by 31 July 2020 positively.
  4. Please do not go to school to collect or submit documents. As far as possible, send all required documents in school email ID. You will get a confirmation mail as a reply.
  5. In the reply there will be a link and amount for submission of fee
  6. Clear Copy of Documents to be emailed to school:
  7. Net Generated Mark list of Class X Examination
  8. Final Examination Mark Sheet / Report Card of class IX
  9. A clear passport size photo of the student
  10. Pre-registration card (If Pre-registration card is not available, a copy of the pre-registration document from your school can be sent)
  11. Scanned copy of TC from the School where the student studied class X (VKV students may request their schools to send the TC by email to the school they got selection)
  12. Aadhar Card
  13. Page Bank Pass Book where details of account holder and bank are available
    If any of the information submitted is found wrong, the selection will stand cancelled.
  14. Once your documents are verified, you will be intimated confirmation / rejection of the application and Fee payment link and other details will be sent subsequently.

     

     

    Contact Details:

    VKV Itanagar - 9436059058 Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

    VKV Nirjuli - 8138035931 & 8414802234 Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

    VKV Roing - 9485250900 & 03803222481 (9.00 a.m. - 12.30 p.m.) Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

    VKV Jairampur - 8011126886 - Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

         

Class XI Selected Students List

Sl No GEN Name of student CBSE Roll No Status VKV & Stream
1 KR. BISWADEEP CHAKRABORTY 16122079 Selected NRJ (Sci)
2 KM. ANGKI PERME 16118023 Selected NRJ (Sci)
3 KR. DEBARGHA NATH 16122082 Selected NRJ (Sci)
4 KM. PUNYO SUNYA  16122066 Selected NRJ (Sci)
5 KR. ARNAB BHATTACHARJEE  16122053 Selected NRJ (Sci)
6 KM. ROHINI DUTTA 16122118 Selected NRJ (Sci)
7 KR. DHARKEN GOGOI 16122084 Selected NRJ (Sci)
8 KM. SNEHA DAS 16122068 Selected NRJ (Sci)
9 KR. PRATEEK DUTTA 16122114 Selected NRJ (Sci)
10 KM. KHUSHI HAGING 16122096 Selected NRJ (Sci)
11 KM. NGUNLAM WANGSA 16118034 Selected NRJ (Sci)
12 KM. NYARI TECHI 16114538 Selected NRJ (Sci)
13 KM. ROSHNI DAS  16118063 Selected NRJ (Sci)
14 KM. HARSHITA  PAL 16122087 Selected NRJ (Sci)
15 KM. KAYANG PERTIN 16118028 Selected NRJ (Sci)
16 KM. SNEHA NATH  16122123 Selected NRJ (Sci)
17 KM. BENGIA ANU 16107123 Selected NRJ (Sci)
18 KM. DANI DUNIYA 16114545 Selected NRJ (Sci)
19 KR. GAMA DODUM GYAMAR 16141536 Selected NRJ (Sci)
20 KR. NANI NAKU  16101744 Selected NRJ (Sci)
21 KM. GEYIR GONGO 16104751 Selected NRJ (Sci)
22 KM. NIYING ERING 16122110 Selected NRJ (Sci)
23 KM. JUMSI KAMKI 16122092 Selected NRJ (Sci)
24 KM. TABA PUNIYA 16122129 Selected NRJ (Sci)
25 KM. VARTE LAPUNG 16122145 Selected NRJ (Sci)
26 KM. NONGMAITHEM SUMAN LUWANG 16122111 Selected NRJ (Sci)
27 KR. ASUTOSH GOGOI 16122054 Selected NRJ (Sci)
28 KR. GOLI BAM 16122085 Selected NRJ (Sci)
29 KR. SOURAV MISHRA 16122067 Selected NRJ (Sci)
30 KR. ANKIT KUMAR 16110730 Selected NRJ (Sci)
31 KM. TADAR NANA 16122131 Selected NRJ (Sci)
32 KM. ANCHA TAKU 16119820 Selected NRJ (Sci)
33 KM. SREYA BISWAS 16122120 Selected NRJ (Sci)
34 KM. RUMHILU TAYANG 16118042 Selected NRJ (Sci)
35 KR. SANGE SHARJO 16102730 Selected NRJ (Sci)
36 KR. TASSAR APO 16109840 Selected NRJ (Sci)
37 KM. YALING NATUNG  16114575 Selected NRJ (Sci)
38 KM. GYAMAR CHEKU 16119924 Selected NRJ (Sci)
39 KR. MONADITYA BHATTACHARJEE 16122103 Selected NRJ (Sci)
40 KM. SUDIPTA DAS 16118065 Selected NRJ (Sci)
41 KM. ENAAM TASO 16113613 Selected NRJ (Sci)
42 KR. SAMSUNG NALO 16107151 Selected NRJ (Sci)
43 KR. RYAN KECHE 16121072 Selected NRJ (Sci)
44 KM. KARNAM RONYA 16113622 Selected NRJ (Sci)
45 KR. TAKU TAJO JUNE 16107157 Selected NRJ (Sci)
46 KR. TARH HANIYA 16122138 Selected NRJ (Sci)
47 KR. LIGE BASAR 16102723 Selected NRJ (Sci)
48 KM. MISUNAM GAMNOH 16102751 Selected NRJ (Sci)
49 KM. SHIVANGI UPADHYAY 16104760 Selected NRJ (Sci)
50 KM. TUSA YUN 16118048 Selected NRJ (Sci)
51 KR. WILLIAM CHAIWANG WANGSA 16109144 Selected NRJ (Sci)
52 KR. ADARSH GURUNG 16141529 Selected NRJ (Sci)
53 KR. MANTONG BOHAM 16109135 Selected NRJ (Sci)
54 KR. TANGSENG TANGHA 16109839 Selected NRJ (Sci)
55 KM. CHRISTINA RIMO 16117344 Selected NRJ (Sci)
56 KR. ASIF MOHAMMAD BARLASKAR 16122063 Selected NRJ (Sci)
57 KR. RENAMSO DELLANG 16103575 Selected NRJ (Sci)
58 KR. GEORGE NABAM 16114523 Selected NRJ (Sci)
59 KM. ONYIR DIRU 16141522 Selected NRJ (Sci)
60 KM. RINYO NABOM 16114567 Selected NRJ (Sci)
61 KM. OSHIN YANCHANG 16117267 Selected NRJ (Sci)
62 KM. SONAM LHAMU 16111928 Selected NRJ (Sci)
63 KM. NGUNTHON WANGSAAM 16117265 Selected NRJ (Sci)
64 KM. PUNYO REENI 16117269 Selected NRJ (Sci)
65 KR. VISHNU P.S 16122146 Selected NRJ (Sci)
66 KR. DORJEE KHANDU NAKSANG 16122457 Selected NRJ (Sci)
67 KM. TAKU SONIA 16106456 Selected NRJ (Sci)
68 KR. DAWA DORJEE CHUKLA 16122426 Selected NRJ (Sci)
69 KM. MUDANG NANCY 16117722 Selected NRJ (Sci)
70 KM. DUSU SIYA 16117713 Selected NRJ (Sci)
71 KR. LOBSANG PHUNTSO 16111662 Selected NRJ (Sci)
72 KM. ANITA MONDAL 16121926 Selected NRJ (Sci)
73 KM. LAYA ANIL 16122874 Selected NRJ (Sci)
74 KM. OCEAN BORANG  16122065 Selected NRJ (Sci)
75 KM. TARAK JASMINE  16122136 Selected NRJ (Sci)
76 KR. CHOMBEY SONA  16119415 Selected NRJ (Sci)
77 KR. KIME KRMAY 16107184 Selected NRJ (Sci)
78 KR. THINLEY DORJEE CHUKLA 16119425 Selected NRJ (Sci)
           
1 KR. ANAND KUMAR MAHARAJ 16105281 Waitlisted NRJ (Sci)
2 KM. KAGO ASSUNG 16106412 Waitlisted NRJ (Sci)
3 KM. RITU TIWARI 16121980 Waitlisted NRJ (Sci)
4 KM. HARI YADAM 16120033 Waitlisted NRJ (Sci)
           
1 KR. JUBIN KONWAR 16122091 Selected NRJ (Com)
2 KM. SURABHI C 16122127 Selected NRJ (Com)
3 KM. TECHI ROSHNI 16122140 Selected NRJ (Com)
4 KR. TADAR DEMO 16122130 Selected NRJ (Com)
5 KM. MANDIRA BALA  16122062 Selected NRJ (Com)
6 KR. ANKIT KUMAR ROY 16115701 Selected NRJ (Com)
7 KR. ANIKET CHAKROBORTY 16110729 Selected NRJ (Com)
8 KM. ANKITA SHARMA 16101029 Selected NRJ (Com)
9 KM. KIME ANKAH RIMANG  16122060 Selected NRJ (Com)
10 KR. PRAKASH KUMAR ROY 16115741 Selected NRJ (Com)
11 KM. TSERING YANGZOM 16122144 Selected NRJ (Com)
12 KR. NGUI LOMBI 16119939 Selected NRJ (Com)
13 KR. ANAND KUMAR MAHARAJ 16105281 Selected NRJ (Com)
14 KR. KADUM PADUNG 16134891 Selected NRJ (Com)
15 KM. MANISHA SINGH 16104759 Selected NRJ (Com)
16 KR. SAMEER HUSSAIN 16123156 Selected NRJ (Com)
17 KR. GYAMAR NYOKUM 16107132 Selected NRJ (Com)
18 KR. SUBU NENCHANG 16122125 Selected NRJ (Com)
19 KR. TABA KHANA 12122128 Selected NRJ (Com)
20 KR. DEEPU RAI 16122868 Selected NRJ (Com)
21 KR. ABHIJIT ROY 16115700 Selected NRJ (Com)
22 KR. NIKHIL BORUAH 16115734 Selected NRJ (Com)
23 KR. OGAM PEYANG 16101027 Selected NRJ (Com)
24 KR. KARAN DEVNATH 16122059 Selected NRJ (Com)
25 KR. KINYA ORI 16120073 Selected NRJ (Com)
26 KR. PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH 16115743 Selected NRJ (Com)
27 KM. KOMAL PAREEK 16122872 Selected NRJ (Com)
28 KR. VISHAL SHARMA 16121893 Selected NRJ (Com)
29 KR. ALBERT MARAK 16122072 Selected NRJ (Com)
30 KM. SONYA MALLICK 16122069 Selected NRJ (Com)
31 KR. TAGRU TAKAR 16120053 Selected NRJ (Com)
32 KM. NANCY NALO 16120042 Selected NRJ (Com)
33 KR. ABIN.S 16141528 Selected NRJ (Com)
34 KR. SAMEEP SABU 16122119 Selected NRJ (Com)
35 KR. PULIN BURAGOHAIN 16114805 Selected NRJ (Com)
36 KM. NANE TALI 16120043 Selected NRJ (Com)
37 KR. MELANG KITNYA  16108818 Selected NRJ (Com)
38 KR. PRIYANSHU TEHARIYA 16141548 Selected NRJ (Com)
39 KM. YESHI LHAMU 16112563 Selected NRJ (Com)
40 KR. ANUJ KUMAR MONDAL 16121898 Selected NRJ (Com)
           
41 KR. CHARU AYUB 16119921 Waitlisted NRJ (Com)
42 KR. NISHI YEDI 16121879 Waitlisted NRJ (Com)
43 KM. DIVYA JOSHI 16121931 Waitlisted NRJ (Com)
44 KR. IRON MIZE  16101019 Waitlisted NRJ (Com)
45 KM. TAKHE ONIA 16141526 Waitlisted NRJ (Com)
           
1 KR. ABHAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI 16121010 Selected RNG (Sci)
2 KR. ABHIRAM R 16121011 Selected RNG (Sci)
3 KR. ABHISHEK DAS 16121009 Selected RNG (Sci)
4 KR. ANURAJ MAHUR 16121015 Selected RNG (Sci)
5 KR. BIRESH PRASAD 16103199 Selected RNG (Sci)
6 KR. CHEERANJEEB KUMAR PANDIT 16103202 Selected RNG (Sci)
7 KR. CHOW THONONG CHOWLU 16103566 Selected RNG (Sci)
8 KR. DEBOJEET KOHAR 16121020 Selected RNG (Sci)
9 KR. GUMJO MIULI 16103207 Selected RNG (Sci)
10 KR. JINTU DEKA 16121026 Selected RNG (Sci)
11 KR. JOHN DALBERA 16121239 Selected RNG (Sci)
12 KM. JONA NGUPOK 16103209 Selected RNG (Sci)
13 KR. LIHAM DEKA 16121031 Selected RNG (Sci)
14 KR. MIBOM PERME 16121056 Selected RNG (Sci)
15 KM. MIPILI MIHU 16117261 Selected RNG (Sci)
16 KM. OSHIN YANCHANG 16117267 Selected RNG (Sci)
17 KR. NGARGO SARING 16121064 Selected RNG (Sci)
18 KM. PALLOBI BASUMATARY  16121248 Selected RNG (Sci)
19 KM. RICHANSAI TAYANG 16118040 Selected RNG (Sci)
20 KR. RUBRANGSO KRI 16104711 Selected RNG (Sci)
21 KM. SAYANTINI ROY 16121088 Selected RNG (Sci)
22 KM. SUSMITA CHOUDHURY 16121092 Selected RNG (Sci)
23 KM. SWATI MOHANTY 16121089 Selected RNG (Sci)
24 KR. SWAYAM SINGH SUNNY 16121153 Selected RNG (Sci)
25 KR. TAKU TAJO JUNE 16107157 Selected RNG (Sci)
26 KM. NANG KHETRINA MUNGLANG 16118032 Selected RNG (Sci)
27 KR. LATTU YANCHANG 16110394 Selected RNG (Sci)
28 KR. BASONGSO KRI 16122856 Selected RNG (Sci)
29 KR. JEWANG HOSAI 16110393 Selected RNG (Sci)
30 KR. JEMPEE TAIJONG 16110392 Selected RNG (Sci)
31 KM. KAMANG LITIN 16101032 Selected RNG (Sci)
32 KM. RUCHIMARY POTOM 16124006 Selected RNG (Sci)
33 KR. MUDANG KOMO 16105371 Selected RNG (Sci)
34 KM. KAGO ASSUNG 16106412 Selected RNG (Sci)
35 KR. GONAM TANA 16105941 Selected RNG (Sci)
           
1 KM. NIKITA  DEVI 16118035 Waitlisted RNG (Sci)
2 KM. SHAINY SEN 16121089 Waitlisted RNG (Sci)
3 KR. SAUVIK NANDI 16121076 Waitlisted RNG (Sci)
4 KR. PURUSHOTTAM UPADHYAY 16110700 Waitlisted RNG (Sci)
5 KR. TECHI TAKAR 16106805 Waitlisted RNG (Sci)
           
1 KM. BENGIA ANU 16107123 Selected JRP (Sci)
2 KR. ASHWANI MANI TRIPATHI 16109824 Selected JRP (Sci)
3 KM. DIVYA KUMARI SINGH 16109814 Selected JRP (Sci)
4 KR. HEMANT REJAL SHARMA 16109826 Selected JRP (Sci)
5 KR. KAMNYAI SUYANG 16108503 Selected JRP (Sci)
6 KM. KHAPNA RONRANG 16110546 Selected JRP (Sci)
7 KR. KIME KRMAY 16107184 Selected JRP (Sci)
8 KR. LISHI TESHI 16109831 Selected JRP (Sci)
9 KR. PANSHUM TANGHA 16110397 Selected JRP (Sci)
10 KR. PRINCE YADAV 16109835 Selected JRP (Sci)
11 KM. SAMNEM BOLOK 16109821 Selected JRP (Sci)
12 KR. SHAMSAM TIKHAK 16109838 Selected JRP (Sci)
13 KR. SAMSUNG NALO 16107151 Selected JRP (Sci)
14 KM. OSHIN YANCHANG 16117267 Selected JRP (Sci)
15 KR. TAKU TAJO JUNE 16107157 Selected JRP (Sci)
           
1 KR. RISHAV VERMA  16120016 Selected ITA (Sci)
2 KR. MRINAL DEBNATH 16103580 Selected ITA (Sci)
3 KM. WESESSWENI KONWAR 16120056 Selected ITA (Sci)
4 KR. SATYA SUNDAR LENKA  16117353 Selected ITA (Sci)
5 KR. TABOM PALI 16120021 Selected ITA (Sci)
6 KM. DIPANNITA DEB 16119999 Selected ITA (Sci)
7 KR. JUMJO BAM 16119970 Selected ITA (Sci)
8 KM. BENGIA ANU 16107123 Selected ITA (Sci)
9 KM. DANI DUNIYA 16114545 Selected ITA (Sci)
10 KM. NYAGAM LOMBI  16113635 Selected ITA (Sci)
11 KM. RITUJA RAJENDRA KAKADE 16120050 Selected ITA (Sci)
12 KM. SHREEJANA CHETTRI 16120018 Selected ITA (Sci)
13 KM. SONAM DEMA THONGDOK 16120019 Selected ITA (Sci)
14 KM. LIZA ZIRDO 16119936 Selected ITA (Sci)
15 KM. LOBSANG YANGKEE 16120005 Selected ITA (Sci)
16 KM. GYAMAR CHEKU 16119924 Selected ITA (Sci)
17 KR. MANASH KUMAR JHA 16120006 Selected ITA (Sci)
18 KM. YALING NATUNG  16114575 Selected ITA (Sci)
19 KM. ENAAM TASO 16113613 Selected ITA (Sci)
20 KM. DICHI BINYI DOLO 16120030 Selected ITA (Sci)
21 KR. ROHIT KUMAR YADAV 16103581 Selected ITA (Sci)
22 KR. TAKU TAJO JUNE 16107157 Selected ITA (Sci)
23 KR. LIGE BASAR 16102723 Selected ITA (Sci)
24 KM. MISUNAM GAMNOH 16102751 Selected ITA (Sci)
25 KR. SHANAWAJ PARVEJ BISWAS 16119982 Selected ITA (Sci)
26 KR. JORAM NANA 16119928 Selected ITA (Sci)
27 KM. MICHI DAMING 16120040 Selected ITA (Sci)
28 KR. PRINCE NATH 16119978 Selected ITA (Sci)
29 KR. TANGSENG TANGHA 16109839 Selected ITA (Sci)
30 KR. YAMRA KAPNANG 16120024 Selected ITA (Sci)
31 KM. SONAM YANGKEY 16113561 Selected ITA (Sci)
32 KR. NEELAM NIKUM 16120044 Selected ITA (Sci)
33 KR. DANI NOMO 16119959 Selected ITA (Sci)
34 KM. RINYO NABOM 16114567 Selected ITA (Sci)
35 KM. PASSANG TSOMU 16111917 Selected ITA (Sci)
36 KM. TAKU SONIA 16106456 Selected ITA (Sci)
37 KM. MUDANG NANCY 16117722 Selected ITA (Sci)
38 KR. NARMI MESSAR 16117678 Selected ITA (Sci)
39 KM. RUCHIMARY POTOM 16124006 Selected ITA (Sci)
40 KM. RUBU RIMU 16114568 Selected ITA (Sci)
           
 1 KM. YAMA YANGFO 16117350 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
2 KR. SANTOSH UPADHYAY  16120017 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
 3 KM. CHRISTINA RIMO 16117344 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
4 KR. DIVYANSHU RAI 16120000 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
 5 KM. LHAM DREMA  16112545 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
6 KM. NORBU  DREMA  16112566 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
 7 KR. ABHISHEK SINGH 16119956 Waitlisted ITA (Sci)
           
1 KM. NANCY NALO 16120042 Selected ITA (Hum)
2 KM. HAGE KUNYA  16107180 Selected ITA (Hum)
3 KM. TECHI ROSHNI 16122140 Selected ITA (Hum)
4 KM. PREETY DUTTA 16120048 Selected ITA (Hum)
5 KM. PUJI MUMPA 16104756 Selected ITA (Hum)
6 KM. TANA KHINAM 16122133 Selected ITA (Hum)
7 KR. TADAR DEMO 16122130 Selected ITA (Hum)
8 KM. ONYIR DIRU 16141522 Selected ITA (Hum)
9 KM. RIGAM J. RIBA 16122116 Selected ITA (Hum)
10 KM. SANDHIYA KUMARI 16120080 Selected ITA (Hum)
11 KR. UDHAYSO KRONG 16103578 Selected ITA (Hum)
12 KM. KUMARI PALLAVI 16119942 Selected ITA (Hum)
13 KM. AYO ANU ANUNG DODUM 16117343 Selected ITA (Hum)
14 KM. KAMPU NGURI. 16110750 Selected ITA (Hum)
15 KM. NAME TALI 16120043 Selected ITA (Hum)
16 KM. GOKIA MUNU 16104752 Selected ITA (Hum)
17 KR. GYAMAR NYOKUM 16107132 Selected ITA (Hum)
18 KM. HILLANG ANNIE 16123130 Selected ITA (Hum)
19 KM. YAKAM BAGANG 16122147 Selected ITA (Hum)
20 KM. TEJESWARI HANGKAR  16119986 Selected ITA (Hum)
21 KR. SAMIKAM SIMAI TIKHAK  16110403 Selected ITA (Hum)
22 KR. LEMDU CHINYO 16141544 Selected ITA (Hum)
23 KM. SANGIO LIM 16106064 Selected ITA (Hum)
24 KM. CHOINGAM WANGPAN 16111907 Selected ITA (Hum)
25 KM. MARTA NATUNG 16119975 Selected ITA (Hum)
26 KM. TASHI PEMA 16112569 Selected ITA (Hum)
27 KR. GONAM TANA 16105941 Selected ITA (Hum)
28 KM. NEWLEE NATUNG 16117349 Selected ITA (Hum)
29 KM. HEMA GUPTA 16119926 Selected ITA (Hum)
30 KR. MINJOM TASO 16102728 Selected ITA (Hum)
31 KM. SHRUTI PANDEY 16102754 Selected ITA (Hum)
32 KM. AMUM LEGO 16122864 Selected ITA (Hum)
33 KR. HORMIN MANGFI 16119926 Selected ITA (Hum)
34 KR. CHODA DON  16110739 Selected ITA (Hum)
35 KM. CHERA KACH 16104749 Selected ITA (Hum)
36 KM. MINU GAMANG 16110752 Selected ITA (Hum)
37 KR. OGAM PEYANG 16101027 Selected ITA (Hum)
38 KM. MILLO UNKA 16107143 Selected ITA (Hum)
39 KM. SENGMUN KHIMHUN 16110415 Selected ITA (Hum)
40 KR. HIGIO AKASH 16120034 Selected ITA (Hum)
41 KR. BENONG LEGO 16122077 Selected ITA (Hum)
42 KR. IRON MIZE 16101019 Selected ITA (Hum)
43 KM. LOBSANG LHAMU  16112568 Selected ITA (Hum)
44 KR. TABA TOKO 16120020 Selected ITA (Hum)
45 KR. GOKEN BASAR 16102718 Selected ITA (Hum)
46 KR. CHIPIN NGULOM LENDO 16119996 Selected ITA (Hum)
47 KM. MUDANG ANCY 16117647 Selected ITA (Hum)
48 KR. DUNYO JOPIR 16101018 Selected ITA (Hum)
49 KR. TANA KAHI 16106043 Selected ITA (Hum)
50 KM. JETER SIKOM 16110749 Selected ITA (Hum)
51 KM. THUTAN YANGKI KEE 16112558 Selected ITA (Hum)
52 KM. MARBI LOLLEN 16117347 Selected ITA (Hum)
53 KM. PAIYA TACHO 16121110 Selected ITA (Hum)
54 KM. TENZIN YUTON 16112552 Selected ITA (Hum)
55 KM. NYAGE HAKOM 16120046 Selected ITA (Hum)
56 KM. TAKHE ONIA 16141526 Selected ITA (Hum)
57 KR. WANGE WANGSU 16109142 Selected ITA (Hum)
58 KM. SIMMI PANDEY 16119948 Selected ITA (Hum)
59 KM. MINJUM BAGRA 16122766 Selected ITA (Hum)
60 KR. POKJOM ZIRDO 16119946 Selected ITA (Hum)
61 KM. YANA PERME 16100200 Selected ITA (Hum)
62 KR. KENNY KAMSI 16141542 Selected ITA (Hum)
63 KR. KOJE LEGO 16121029 Selected ITA (Hum)
64 KR. KOJ TANYUNG 16120003 Selected ITA (Hum)
65 KM. CHUKHU PUTU  16120623 Selected ITA (Hum)
66 KM. NAYA CHEDA 16117107 Selected ITA (Hum)
67 KR. TANYANG HIIRANG 16107200 Selected ITA (Hum)
68 KM. TSERING PEMA 16112555 Selected ITA (Hum)
69 KR. LILENG ETE 16118762 Selected ITA (Hum)
70 KM. KUMARI RINU DOJI 16113644 Selected ITA (Hum)
71 KM. HERI NANIA  16116986 Selected ITA (Hum)
72 KM. SONAM DREAM 15112548 Selected ITA (Hum)
73 KR. LIKHA  TENYE 16120039 Selected ITA (Hum)
74 KM. SHASHI CHEDA 16115857 Selected ITA (Hum)
75 KM. BENGIA RISH 16121949 Selected ITA (Hum)
76 KR. SANGE DONDRUP 16121731 Selected ITA (Hum)
77 KR. RIDEY NABOM 16121692 Selected ITA (Hum)
78 KM. TOYIR LENDO 16101335 Selected ITA (Hum)
79 KR. TUMJEN RIGIA 16107159 Selected ITA (Hum)
           
1 KR. TUMKE TAMIN 16107160 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
2 KM. IGAM ETE 16122089 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
3 KR. TSERING TASHI KEE 7253682 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
4 KM. BENGIA NANI 16120028 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
5 KM. TSERING LHATON 16107592 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
6 KR. ANUP KUMAR 16119918 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
7 KM. DAKME AYUM 16119997 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
8 KM. DIYANA ROY 16126416 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
9 KR. KEONAISO ROO 16103568 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
10 KM. ARPITA DAS 16119991 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)
11 KM. PEYIR ETE 16120013 Waitlisted ITA (Hum)