Vivekananda Kendra Vidyalayas - Arunachal Pradesh Trust

Call Us: 0373-2324320 

Staff details Information

Sl. No. Name Designation Date Of Birth Date of Appointment Qualification Trained/Un-trained Probation/ Confirmed Adhoc/ Part time
1 SRI M.V. RAVINDRAN  JT 30.05.1971 02.11.2000 M.A., B.Ed Trained Confirmed  
2 SRI SRINARAYAN SINGH YADAV ST 01.08.1962 21.10.1990 B.A., B.Ed Trained Confirmed  
3 SRI M.R. RAMES KUMAR JT 16.05.1974 14.09.1998 B.Sc, B.Ed Trained Confirmed  
4 SRI ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA JT 25.07.1975 20.07.2006 M.A., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
5 SRI RAJARAM RAMANATHAN WARUVEL JT (P) 20.04.1972 16.05.2019 M. Sc., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
6 SU DIPSHIKHA BISWAS A.T. SENIOR 01.01.1971 02.06.2004 B. Sc. Untrained Confirmed  
7 SU. DEWLU KRI A.T. SENIOR 29.07.1974 05.06.2003 B.A.  Untrained Confirmed  
8 SRI ANUP KUMAR YADAV A.T. JUNIOR 12.08.1988 28.01.2008 B.A. Untrained Confirmed  
9 SRI VIKAS BALASAHEB DESAI A.T. JUNIOR 10.11.1981 17.06.2011 B.A., B.P. Ed Trained Confirmed  
10 SRI KESHAB UPADHYAYA A.T. JUNIOR 10.05.1968 11.12.2010 B.A. Untrained Confirmed  
11 SRI PRANAB GOGOI A.T. JUNIOR 27.06.1972 16.08.2011 B.A., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
12 SU. DEEPIKA NATH A.T. JUNIOR 28.10.1988 24.12.2013 B.A., M.A. Untrained Confirmed  
13 SRI RIPUNJAY KUMAR TIWARI A.T. JUNIOR 17.07.1990 25.12.2015 B.A., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
14 SRI BULAKEE RAM A.T. JUNIOR (P) 15.09.1994 15.06.2017 B. Sc., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
15 SRI SATYAJIT SAIKIA A.T.  JUNIOR (P) 24.05.1987 22.11.2014 B. Sc. Untrained Confirmed  
16 SRI UPENDRA CHAUBEY A.T. JUNIOR (P) 20.06.1989 09.11.2017 M.A., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
17 SRI MANOJ KUMAR PANDA A.T. JUNIOR (HW) 12.07.1979 26.06.2018 MCA, B. Ed.  Trained Probation Adhoc
18 SRI ANAND BILAGI A.T. JUNIOR (C) 08.08.1994   M.A., B. Ed. Trained Probation Adhoc
19 SU. SIKI DUTTA A.T. JUNIOR (C) 05.07.1993   M.A., B. Ed. Trained Probation Adhoc
20 SMT. QUEEN BURAGOHAIN JUNIOR D.S.T. 18.04.1974 10.05.1996 B.A. Untrained Confirmed  
21 SMT. NISHA RAVINDRAN K.V. SENIOR D.S.T. 09.05.1977 01.06.2009 M.Sc., B.Ed. Trained Confirmed  
22 SMT. TAPATI SAMANTA ASSISTANT D.S.T. 24.02.1968 23.06.2009 M.A.   Untrained Confirmed  
23 SU. TAKHE YAJA  ASSISTANT D.S.T. 06.07.1986 27.05.2011 M.A. Untrained Confirmed  
24 SU. SOMA TAPADAR ASSISTANT D.S.T. 26.07.1987 28.10.2013 M.A. Untrained Confirmed  
25 SMT. LATHI V. NAIR ASSISTANT D.S.T. 15.05.1978 25.05.2018 B. Sc., B. Ed. Trained Confirmed  
26 SU. KHONSAN J SINGPHO ASSISTANT D.S.T. 08.05.1994 01.08.2018 M.A., B. Ed. Trained Probation Adhoc
27 SU. RITA SEAL ASSISTANT D.S.T. (C ) 02.04.1992 31.05.2019 M.A., B. Ed. Trained Probation Adhoc
28 SU. TILLING YARANG ASSISTANT D.S.T. (C ) 10.02.1993 01.06.2019 B.A., B. Ed. Trained Probation Adhoc